Spicewood Community Library

Friends Group Members

Thank you to our current members for their donations and time spent keeping the library going.
Total Member As of March 14, 2018 = 112
Member
1- Individual Membership 2017 - 2018
Adams,  Carolyn
Aechternacht, Stephen & Claudia
Cornelius, Aubrey & Kathy
Curtis, Jackie M.
Gentry, Lillian
Harrington, Erin & Zachary
Haynes, Elayne
Hines, Terry
Johnson, Melane
Kronbergs, Paul & Nancy
Munford, Kathy McFarland & Roger
Munn, Jennene
Muske, Sara
Pohlmeier, Virginia
Richter, Ms. Robyn
Swann, R.E.
Swenson, Linda
Vacek, George
Walker, Iris & Riley
Younger, Ms. Dorothy A.
Yturri, Dorothy
Zarsky, Joseph & Elizabeth
2 - Family Membership 2017 - 2018
Aikman, Bill & Menzie
Babineaux, Dr. Alan Carsrud & Danny
Bindseil, Mr. & Mrs. Johnnie
Black, Dan & Michaela
Blanchard, Gene & Kathy
Carrington, Deborah & Gene
Curtis, John & Donna
Darby, Mary & Byron
Fink, Frank & Marge
Johnson, Mark
Jungmann, Bernard L & Virginia
Kelly, Michael & Lu Ann
Londa, Jeffery & Lori
Long, Judy Fitch & Paul
McFall, John & Beverly
McLachlin, Dan & Ellie
Rainey, Cheryl & David
Reynolds, Jessica & Kevin
Riggan, Mr. & Mrs. Tony
Shanks, Candace & Gary
Theis, Steven & Kay
White, Charles & Kristine
Whittacker, Mack  & Iola
Wiatt, Vera & Joe
3 - Bronze Membership 2017 - 2018
Birsa, Carol
Bliss, Dianne & Don
Casey, John & Shelia
Cornell, Curtis & Jo
Crow, Dr. Richard & Janet
Dilley, Mr. & Mrs. Robert
Duley, Donald & Mary Lee
Escandon, Louis & Olivia
Essig, Amanda & Scott
Ferris, Paula
Gannaway, Jane & Jay
Glosson, Mr. & Mrs. Robert
Glosson, Mr. & Mrs. Robert
Haney, James & Cathy
Hannafin, Mrs. Anne
Heard, Jean Marie
Hodge, Richard & Patricia
Hollingsworth, Dewey & Donna
Jacks, Harvey & Ginny
Karnes, Richard & Kathy
Kenny, Pamela & Steven
Langle, Jolene
Lee, Mr. & Mrs. Michael
McGowen, George & Vicki
Myers, Sandra & Rich
Neslage, Tom & Kay
Noecker, Earl Chancellor & Karen
Norwood, Dereck & Martha
Nunn, Ms. Kathy S.
Phillips, Ms. Doris
Rasmussen, Mr. & Mrs. Thomas
Ray, Virginia
Schneider, Robert & Katie
Sullivan, Paul & Marti
Thrash, Erin
Weaver, Betty
Weaver, Charles & Sandy
Whidden, Charles & Anne M.
Winkler, Johanna & Hayden
4 - Silver Membership 2017 - 2018
Adams, Mr. & Mrs. C.T.
Clements, Mark
Cole, Linda & Bob
Croyle, Robert G. & Ann
Del Principe, Ron & Penny
DeLeon, Jose & Geri
Golden, Mr. & Mrs. Jack
Holder, Pamela & Tom Mercer
Jurgens, Mary Ann & Clint
Lafferty, Jack & Pat
Mills, Judy & Bruce
Motheral, Paul & Betty
Nawrocki, Suzanne & James
Nelms, Barry & Cynthia
Raatz, Alice & Bobby
Wynne, Diana
5 - Gold Membership 2017 - 2018
Brightwell, Kim & Terry
Brooks, Betty & Ed
Gillen, Joe & Jeanne
Lamar, Jim & Sabine
Schroer, Carol & Richard
Starnes, Debra L. & David Lindsay
6 - Platinum Membership 2017 - 2018
Cody III, Mr. & Mrs. Harvey H.
Weaver, Don & Nancy
« November 2020 »
month-11
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5